in between

Ya, mungkin gw punya banyak pengalaman, iya juga kalo gw (mungkin) pernah ngerasain banyak hal, untuk tujuan akhir gw udah tau, gw punya ambisi juga, tapi sebenernya apa sih mau gw, itu yg ada di kepala gw sekarang, dan keputusan inilah yg mempengaruhi prioritas yg ada di list (kepala) gw. huhuhuh.

Stable vs Dynamic (not Instable dude) life, a years ago i choose the dynamic one, maybe you remember in the matrix movie, when morpheus offering neo to choose 2 kind of pill, blue one (stable life) is the status quo condition, you just live our life, and the red one (dynamic life) is.. yeah, you name it.

Red pill is not that bad, all decision must followed by consequences, yeah, so many changing situation in front of me now, it’s cool.

To get the good time, we must through the bad time.
be strong.

hmm, tapi kayanya, kondisinya sekarang, kok kayanya aku nelen pil merah kebanyakan ya hehehe.
sekarang bagusnya gimana ya?
beli pil biru lebih banyak?
apa merah aja sekalian?
biru..
merah..
bi.. mera.. eh..

be strong.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s